Mohammad Saleem Beg Mirza, 1978 (age 43 years)

Name
Mohammad Saleem Beg /Mirza/
Given names
Mohammad Saleem Beg
Surname
Mirza
Nickname
Azher
Birth July 13, 1978 45 35
MarriageSelma ShaidaView this family
Yes

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnvery Begum
November 19, 1984 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a childShahaadah Beg
December 22, 200109:00:00 (aged 23 years)

Birth of a childZubair Beg
June 12, 200310:00:00 (aged 24 years)
Family with parents
father
media/DSC00361.jpg
1933
Birth: February 13, 1933 45 33Hyderabad Deccan, India
mother
ZaheerNighetAzher.jpg
1943
Birth: January 11, 1943Bhagalpur, Behar, India
elder sister
media/DSC00361.jpg
1972
Birth: March 10, 1972 39 29Chertsey, Surrey, UK
6 years
himself
Family with Selma Shaida
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
child
18 months
child
Media object
Media object
Media object
Media object
Media object