Sadetullah Beg, 1954 (age 68 years)

Name
Sadetullah /Beg/
Name prefix
Mirza
Given names
Sadetullah
Surname
Beg
Nickname
Areeb
Birth April 19, 1954 29 24

Birth of a half-sisterNasreen Basharet
August 13, 1956 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a half-sisterSamina Basharet
August 13, 1956 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a half-sisterNazneen Basharet
November 12, 1965 (aged 11 years)
Death of a motherRasheeda Bano
July 16, 1995 (aged 41 years)
Death of a fatherBasharetullah Beg Mirza
September 20, 1999 (aged 45 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
19301995
Birth: 1930Aurangabad, Deccan
Death: July 16, 1995Karachi, Pakistan
Marriage MarriageJuly 21, 1945
9 years
himself
Father’s family with an unknown individual
father
half-sibling
half-sister
4 years
half-sister
half-sister
9 years
half-sister