Abdul Quadeer Beg, 1994 (age 28 years)

Name
Abdul Quadeer Beg
Type
birth name
Name prefix
Abdul Quadeer Beg
Given names
Abdul Quadeer Beg
Surname prefix
Mirza
Surname
Mirza
Birth March 25, 1994 29
Birth of a sisterMehnaaz Mirza
October 24, 1996 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherAkbar Beg Mirza
October 16, 2001 (aged 7 years)