Mirza Hashmetullah Beg, 1972 (age 50 years)

Name
Mirza Hashmetullah /Beg/
Name prefix
Mirza
Given names
Hashmetullah
Surname
Beg
Nickname
Asif
Birth April 1972
Birth of a brotherMirza Azmatullah Beg
January 15, 1974 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherMirza Naematullah Beg
October 2, 1979 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAfsheen Beg
April 14, 1983 (aged 11 years)

Birth of a siblingMirza Amer Beg
August 1, 1986 (aged 14 years)
Death of a fatherShafquatullah Beg Mirza
July 12, 1992 (aged 20 years)
Address: Saqi Hasan
Cause: Blood Presure
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 17, 1968Karachi, Pakistan.
4 years
himself
22 months
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sibling