Mirza Azmatullah Beg, 1974 (age 48 years)

Name
Mirza Azmatullah /Beg/
Name prefix
Mirza
Given names
Azmatullah
Surname
Beg
Nickname
Kashif
Birth January 15, 1974
Birth of a brotherMirza Naematullah Beg
October 2, 1979 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sisterAfsheen Beg
April 14, 1983 (aged 9 years)

Birth of a siblingMirza Amer Beg
August 1, 1986 (aged 12 years)
Death of a fatherShafquatullah Beg Mirza
July 12, 1992 (aged 18 years)
Address: Saqi Hasan
Cause: Blood Presure
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 17, 1968Karachi, Pakistan.
4 years
elder brother
22 months
himself
6 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sibling