Mirza Naematullah Beg, 1979 (age 42 years)

Name
Mirza Naematullah /Beg/
Name prefix
Mirza
Given names
Naematullah
Surname
Beg
Nickname
Atif
Birth October 2, 1979
Birth of a sisterAfsheen Beg
April 14, 1983 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a siblingMirza Amer Beg
August 1, 1986 (aged 6 years)
Death of a fatherShafquatullah Beg Mirza
July 12, 1992 (aged 12 years)
Address: Saqi Hasan
Cause: Blood Presure
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 17, 1968Karachi, Pakistan.
4 years
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
6 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sibling