Nighat, 1975 (age 47 years)

Name
Nighat
Type
birth name
Name prefix
Nighat
Given names
Nighat
Surname prefix
Beg
Surname
Beg
Birth 1975 49

Birth of a sisterKiran
1978 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a brotherIbrahim
1979 (aged 4 years)

Birth of a brotherAkbar
1980 (aged 5 years)

Birth of a sisterFatima Beg
1984 (aged 9 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
4 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Habiba Beg
father
step-mother
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
half-brother
half-brother
half-brother