Ibrahim, 1979 (age 43 years)

Name
Ibrahim
Type
birth name
Name prefix
Ibrahim Beg
Given names
Ibrahim Beg
Surname prefix
Mirza
Surname
Mirza
Birth 1979 53

Birth of a brotherAkbar
1980 (aged 1 year)

Birth of a sisterFatima Beg
1984 (aged 5 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Habiba Beg
father
step-mother
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
half-brother
half-brother
half-brother