Akbar, 1980 (age 42 years)

Name
Akbar
Type
birth name
Name prefix
Akbar
Given names
Akbar Beg
Surname
Mirza
Birth 1980 54

Birth of a sisterFatima Beg
1984 (aged 4 years)

Not living 2006 (aged 26 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
5 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Habiba Beg
father
step-mother
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
half-brother
half-brother
half-brother