Subhanullah Beg Mirza, 1944 (age 77 years)

Name
Subhanullah Beg /Mirza/
Given names
Subhanullah Beg
Nickname
Jhammam
Surname
Mirza
Birth 1944
MarriageShakira BegView this family
Yes

Marriage of a siblingBasharetullah Beg MirzaRasheeda BanoView this family
July 21, 1945 (aged 1 year)

Marriage of a siblingShafquatullah Beg Mirza Akhter AnsariView this family
March 17, 1968 (aged 24 years)
Marriage of a siblingNametullah Beg MirzaAfsar Jahan View this family
September 8, 1973 (aged 29 years)

Death of a brotherShafquatullah Beg Mirza
July 12, 1992 (aged 48 years)
Address: Saqi Hasan
Cause: Blood Presure
Death of a brotherBasharetullah Beg Mirza
September 20, 1999 (aged 55 years)
Death of a brotherNametullah Beg Mirza
April 15, 2002 (aged 58 years)
Cause: Heart
Birth of a sonAmanullah Beg Mirza

Birth of a daughterShaila Beg

Family with parents
father
sister
sister
elder brother
brother
brother
brother
himself
Family with Shakira Beg
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
Subhanullah Beg Mirza + … …
himself
son
Subhanullah Beg Mirza + … …
himself
daughter